logo
BANSHIDHAR PARASNATH DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARHWA
Affiliated to CBSE, New Delhi (Affiliation No.3430329)
Latest News  
  • Appeal for COVID-19.This being one of the most trying times, let us together, once again, rise to help the Nation in need.For reading complete msg visit davcmc.net.in
 
Class- IV  

Annual Examination 2019-20

List of Promoted Students of Class- IV A and IV B

Admission No Roll No Name of Students Class Section
1692 1 VAIBHAV RAJ 4 A
1800 2 ANURAG KUMAR 4 A
1837 3 TEJAS SONI 4 A
1980 4 ARUSHI KUMARI 4 A
1982 5 ANIKET KUMAR 4 A
2028 6 ANSHI KUMARI 4 A
2034 7 AMRITI KUMARI 4 A
2036 8 SHRIJAN BHARDWAJ 4 A
2037 9 ADITYA 4 A
2043 10 RISHABH RAJ TIWARI 4 A
2087 12 SHAMBHAVI AGRAWAL 4 A
2168 13 ANANYA MISHRA 4 A
2181 15 ISHANT KUMAR 4 A
2263 17 PRANJAL PHATHAK 4 A
2346 19 SHIVAM KUMAR SHUKLA 4 A
2420 20 TUSHAR UPADHYAY 4 A
2439 22 KHUSHI RANI 4 A
2642 24 NIKHIL KUMAR 4 A
2679 25 RANA AYUSH KUMAR SINGH 4 A
2681 26 NILESH KUMAR RANA 4 A
2728 29 SALU KUMARI 4 A
2858 30 PRITHVI KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 4 A
2896 31 HARSH RAJ 4 A
2904 32 AISHANI 4 A
2977 34 SANI KUMAR 4 A
2982 35 LUCKY TIWARY 4 A
3044 36 NAVAL SRIVASTAVA 4 A
3069 37 JASWANT KUMAR YADAV 4 A
3070 38 SHIVAM KUMAR DUBEY 4 A
3109 39 SHAIL KUMARI 4 A
3112 40 ANMOL KUMAR DUBEY 4 A
3131 41 AALIYA HASAN 4 A
3134 43 DIVYANSHU TIWARI 4 A
3135 44 MUSKAN KUMARI 4 A
3244 46 ANKIT KUMAR 4 A
3249 47 MANJIT KUMAR YADAV 4 A
3255 48 ROSHAN KUMAR CHAUDHARY 4 A
3331 49 ARMAN SIDDIQUE 4 A
3354 52 RAGHVENDRA SARKAR 4 A
3380 54 RITIK KUMAR GUPTA 4 A
2887 55 SAMBHAWI SWARAJ 4 A
1801 1 PRABHAT KUMAR 4 B
2227 3 AKANKSHA DUBEY 4 B
2242 4 PIYUSH RAJ 4 B
2257 5 ADARSH KUMAR TIWARY 4 B
2260 6 MANSHI GUPTA 4 B
2330 7 AMAN KUMAR PANDEY 4 B
2333 8 SHOURYA NAND KUMAR 4 B
2337 9 SATYAM KUMAR CHANDEL 4 B
2339 10 MANISH RANJAN 4 B
2375 12 SRISHTI KUMARI 4 B
2390 13 SHANI KUMAR 4 B
2469 14 SHREYA RANI 4 B
2482 15 CHETAN KUMAR 4 B
2500 16 ANKUSH MISHRA 4 B
2516 17 ARPIT RAJ 4 B
2581 20 VISHAL KUMAR 4 B
2585 21 ISHIKA SHUKLA 4 B
2598 22 ARYAN KUMAR TIWARY 4 B
2605 23 SHRISTI KUMARI 4 B
2650 24 SANSKRITI 4 B
2653 25 AYUSH KUMAR MISHRA 4 B
2668 26 RAVI RANJAN VISHWAKARMA 4 B
2683 27 PRACHI SONI 4 B
2684 28 KANKSHI SONI 4 B
2687 29 SATYAM KUMAR ROY 4 B
2716 31 UTKARSH CHOUBEY 4 B
2732 32 UTKARSH SINGH 4 B
2760 33 VISHWAJIT SINGH 4 B
2774 34 PALAK CHOUBEY 4 B
2790 35 VNISHA SINGH 4 B
2834 36 YESH RAJ 4 B
2850 37 FAIZAN HASAN 4 B
2866 38 SAKSHI SONAL 4 B
2889 39 NIKHIL KUMAR 4 B
2907 40 RIKSHIKA KUMARI 4 B
2935 41 SHEKHAR KUMAR PASWAN 4 B
2955 43 KISHAN KUMAR KASHYAP 4 B
3019 44 ANSHU KUMARI 4 B
3137 46 HARSHIT RAJ 4 B
3237 47 RITIKA KUMARI 4 B
3254 48 SURAJ  PANDEY 4 B
3259 49 VIVEK KUMAR MEHTA 4 B
3266 51 RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA 4 B
3280 52 PRINCE KUMAR 4 B
3285 53 ARPIT RAJ GUPTA 4 B
2413 56 ANUPAMA SINGH 4 B
      Total: 87

 

Click to get the List of Fail / Not Promoted Students of Class- III to IX.

Goto Annual Examination Result Page

Note: One, who’s name doesn't exist in this list is either "Not Promoted" or "Fee Defaulter".

However, in this list of unpublished names, a candidate can be found "Not Promoted" or "Failed" even after paying fees. In this context, one can call the Exam In-charge over phone only. Kindly pay your dues online only.

Contact Numbers are:

  • Barun Kumar Chaubey (Exam In-charge)-  9931143700
  • Ashish Ranjan (Documentation Observer)- 7979879631
  • Govind Narayan Dubey (Fees In-Charge)- 8210320114

Stay connected with us, take care of yourself. We will win this fight against this bloody CORONA (COVID-19). Jay Hind!