logo
BANSHIDHAR PARASNATH DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARHWA
Affiliated to CBSE, New Delhi (Affiliation No.3430329)
Latest News  
  • Appeal for COVID-19.This being one of the most trying times, let us together, once again, rise to help the Nation in need.For reading complete msg visit davcmc.net.in
 
Class - III  

Annual Examination 2019-20

List of Promoted Students of Class- III A and III B

Admission No Roll No Name of Students Class Section
2271 1 AKASH KUMAR 3 A
2297 2 RAGNI KUMARI 3 A
2304 3 SUBHAM SINHA 3 A
2334 5 RIYA KUMARI 3 A
2338 6 PRINCE KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 3 A
2350 7 OM GUPTA 3 A
2373 8 AHMAD RAZA 3 A
2374 9 ABHIGYAN KUMAR TIWARI 3 A
3379 11 AKANKSHA KUMARI 3 A
2431 12 MOHIT KUMAR MISHRA 3 A
2437 13 SMRITI BHAGYASHRI 3 A
2450 16 PAKHI SINGH 3 A
2468 18 HARSH ANSHUMAN BHARTI 3 A
2701 19 PARTIK DUBEY 3 A
2718 20 ARADHYA 3 A
2737 21 JAY TIWARI 3 A
2745 22 NAITIK TIWARI 3 A
2783 23 AARADHYA SINGH 3 A
2825 27 HARDIK HIMADRI 3 A
2845 28 RISHI RAJ YADAV 3 A
2847 29 ASHUTOSH KUMAR 3 A
2865 30 VAISHNAVI KUMARI 3 A
2885 33 TANYALI SINHA 3 A
2895 34 SRISHTI KUMARI 3 A
2901 35 ADITYA MISHRA 3 A
2920 36 ISHAN MUKHERJEE 3 A
2939 38 SATYAM PRASAD GUPTA 3 A
3002 40 RIDDHI SINGH 3 A
3003 41 NEETIN KUMAR CHAUBEY 3 A
3018 42 AMAN PRAKASH RANJAN 3 A
3048 43 NASIR HUSSAIN KHAN 3 A
3106 44 NAWAZISH HUSAIN KHAN 3 A
3121 45 CHANDRASHEKHAR PATHAK 3 A
3128 46 RITVIK RAJ 3 A
3232 47 ABHINAV RAJ 3 A
3257 48 PARMANAND THAKUR 3 A
3275 49 ARYAN UPADHYAY 3 A
3276 50 ARPAN UPADHYAY 3 A
3291 51 UTKARSH PANDEY 3 A
3293 52 AMAN KUMAR 3 A
3297 53 ADITYA KUMAR 3 A
3306 54 ANANYA JAISHWAL 3 A
3322 55 SHUBHAM KUMAR 3 A
3422 56 AANSHI 3 A
3412 3 VISHAL KUMAR RAVI 3 B
2488 4 SHUBHAM KUMAR TIWARI 3 B
2494 5 AYUSH KESHRI 3 B
2512 6 ANGEL KESHRI 3 B
2514 7 PRIYA KUMARI 3 B
2548 8 HARSHIT DWIVEDI 3 B
2569 9 HARSHIT UPADHYAY 3 B
2587 11 NAITIK KUMAR 3 B
2588 12 RUPAL KUMARI 3 B
2611 13 AMAN KUMAR PANDEY 3 B
2617 14 SONAKSHI KUMARI 3 B
2656 16 AWANISH PANDEY 3 B
2660 17 ANIKET BAJPAI 3 B
2689 19 AARADHYA TIWARI 3 B
2729 21 AKRITI SINGH 3 B
2746 22 SONALI KUMARI 3 B
2759 23 PARWEZ ALAM 3 B
2807 24 MD. AYAN RAZA 3 B
2828 25 ARYAN KUMAR YADAV 3 B
2837 26 ASHUTOSH PANDEY 3 B
2875 27 MD. SHAHIL RAZA 3 B
2947 29 KUMARI ROSHNI 3 B
2951 30 GOURAV KUMAR 3 B
2973 32 MANISH KUMAR TIWARI 3 B
3068 36 KUNAL RAJ 3 B
3073 37 AMAN RAJ 3 B
3123 40 POONAM KUMARI 3 B
3124 41 SAHIL ANSARI 3 B
3125 42 SIDDARTH KUMAR 3 B
3126 43 TEJAS RAJ 3 B
3129 45 JITENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY 3 B
3130 46 REET RANI 3 B
3216 47 KHUSHI KUMARI 3 B
3238 48 SHIVENDRA KUMAR DUBEY 3 B
3243 49 PRIYANSHU KUMAR 3 B
3272 50 ANJUM ARA 3 B
3278 51 SHREYASH RAJ 3 B
3333 55 ASHAR AHAMAD KHAN 3 B
3345 56 HARSH MISHRA 3 B
      Total: 83

 

Click to get the List of Fail / Not Promoted Students of Class- III to IX.

Goto Annual Examination Result Main Page

Note: One, who’s name doesn't exist in this list is either "Not Promoted" or "Fee Defaulter".

However, in this list of unpublished names, a candidate can be found "Not Promoted" or "Failed" even after paying fees. In this context, one can call the Exam In-charge over phone only. Kindly pay your dues online only.

Contact Numbers are:

  • Barun Kumar Chaubey (Exam In-charge)-  9931143700
  • Ashish Ranjan (Documentation Observer)- 7979879631
  • Govind Narayan Dubey (Fees In-Charge)- 8210320114

Stay connected with us, take care of yourself. We will win this fight against this bloody CORONA (COVID-19). Jay Hind!